Programma thuis

Week

Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Nr
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Veld
Scheidsrechter
T
U
S
199790
08:30
TABA afc JO8-2
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-3
15-veld 2-TABA A2
195134
08:30
TABA afc JO9-2
AFC IJburg JO9-4
15-veld 2-TABA A1
192037
08:30
TABA afc JO10-3
WV-HEDW JO10-6
14-veld 1-TABA A2
193495
08:30
TABA afc JO10-1
TOS-Actief JO10-2
14-veld 1-TABA B1
204739
08:30
TABA afc JO9-1
Wartburgia asv JO9-1
14-veld 1-TABA A1
187788
09:45
TABA afc JO12-2
AFC IJburg MO12-1
15-veld 2-TABA A
188460
09:45
TABA afc JO12-3
AFC IJburg JO12-5
14-veld 1-TABA B
189946
09:45
TABA afc JO11-2
AS'80 JO11-7
14-veld 1-TABA A
190818
09:45
TABA afc JO11-4
Dijk De asv JO11-6
15-veld 2-TABA B
162807
11:00
TABA afc JO13-4
Hertha JO13-2
15-veld 2-TABA
27055
11:15
TABA afc VR30+1
DRC VR30+2
14-veld 1-TABA A
55052
12:30
TABA afc 2
IVV 2
15-veld 2-TABA
37635
12:30
TABA afc 5
Meer De sv. 7
14-veld 1-TABA
51599
14:30
TABA afc 45+2
ZOB 45+1
15-veld 2-TABA
35955
14:30
TABA afc 3
Ouderkerk sv. 3
14-veld 1-TABA
67236
16:30
TABA afc 4
Buitenveldert sc. 4
15-veld 2-TABA
53132
16:30
TABA afc 6
AS'80 2
14-veld 1-TABA
Zondag 14 april 2024
Nr
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Veld
Scheidsrechter
T
U
S
176934
09:00
TABA afc JO14-1
Koninklijke HFC JO14-1
15-veld 2-TABA
176877
09:00
TABA afc JO15-2
Waterwijk asc JO15-3
14-veld 1-TABA
175387
10:30
TABA afc JO18-2
SCPB'22 JO18-1
15-veld 2-TABA
83650
12:30
TABA afc 2
Swift 4
15-veld 2-TABA
L. (Lucas) Santos de Almeida
176645
12:30
TABA afc JO17-2
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2
14-veld 1-TABA
N.V. (Nuno) Castro
79664
14:15
TABA afc 3
ASV Arsenal 5
14-veld 1-TABA
72230
15:00
TABA afc 1
Sporting '70 1
15-veld 2-TABA
W. (Willem) Hoek
Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
08:30
TABA afc JO8-2
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-3
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA A2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 199790
08:30
TABA afc JO9-2
AFC IJburg JO9-4
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA A1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 195134
08:30
TABA afc JO10-3
WV-HEDW JO10-6
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA A2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 192037
08:30
TABA afc JO10-1
TOS-Actief JO10-2
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA B1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 193495
08:30
TABA afc JO9-1
Wartburgia asv JO9-1
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA A1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 204739
09:45
TABA afc JO12-2
AFC IJburg MO12-1
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA A, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 187788
09:45
TABA afc JO12-3
AFC IJburg JO12-5
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA B, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 188460
09:45
TABA afc JO11-2
AS'80 JO11-7
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA A, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 189946
09:45
TABA afc JO11-4
Dijk De asv JO11-6
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA B, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 190818
11:00
TABA afc JO13-4
Hertha JO13-2
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 162807
11:15
TABA afc VR30+1
DRC VR30+2
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA A, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 27055
12:30
TABA afc 2
IVV 2
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 55052
12:30
TABA afc 5
Meer De sv. 7
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 37635
14:30
TABA afc 45+2
ZOB 45+1
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 51599
14:30
TABA afc 3
Ouderkerk sv. 3
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 35955
16:30
TABA afc 4
Buitenveldert sc. 4
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 67236
16:30
TABA afc 6
AS'80 2
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 53132
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
09:00
TABA afc JO14-1
Koninklijke HFC JO14-1
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 176934
09:00
TABA afc JO15-2
Waterwijk asc JO15-3
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 176877
10:30
TABA afc JO18-2
SCPB'22 JO18-1
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 175387
12:30
TABA afc 2
Swift 4
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter: L. (Lucas) Santos de Almeida
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 83650
12:30
TABA afc JO17-2
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter: N.V. (Nuno) Castro
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 176645
14:15
TABA afc 3
ASV Arsenal 5
Veld: 14-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 79664
15:00
TABA afc 1
Sporting '70 1
Veld: 15-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter: W. (Willem) Hoek
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 72230