Programma thuis

Week

2022

Zaterdag 03 december 2022
Nr
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Veld
Scheidsrechter
T
U
S
112726
08:30
TABA afc JO8-3
Ouderkerk sv. JO8-4
10-veld 3-Wartburgia A2
115761
08:30
TABA afc JO9-1
CTO '70 vv JO9-1
15-veld 1-TABA B2
116876
08:30
TABA afc JO9-2
Swift JO9-5
10-veld 3-Wartburgia A1
117278
08:30
TABA afc JO10-3
Ouderkerk sv. JO10-3
15-veld 1-TABA B1
119981
08:30
TABA afc JO10-5
Kadoelen sv. JO10-3
14-veld 2-TABA A1
120584
08:30
TABA afc JO10-2
Meer De sv. JO10-1
14-veld 2-TABA A2
121530
08:30
TABA afc JO11-2
Dijk De asv JO11-3
14-veld 2-TABA B
123036
08:30
TABA afc JO11-1
AFC IJburg JO11-1
12-veld 1-Wartburgia A
129787
08:30
TABA afc JO10-4
De Wherevogels JO10-2
15-veld 1-TABA A1
130887
08:30
TABA afc JO9-3
RODA '23 Rksv JO9-7
15-veld 1-TABA A2
106173
10:00
TABA afc JO13-3
Buitenveldert sc. JO13-3
14-veld 2-TABA
126282
10:00
TABA afc JO12-2
Wartburgia asv JO12-1
15-veld 1-TABA A
126886
10:00
TABA afc JO12-3
ASV Arsenal JO12-2
15-veld 1-TABA B
31732
11:30
TABA afc 6
ASV Arsenal 9
14-veld 2-TABA
106013
11:30
TABA afc JO13-4
Almere FC JO13-4
15-veld 1-TABA
81232
13:00
TABA afc 45+2
CTO '70 vv 45+1
15-veld 1-TABA
53720
13:30
TABA afc 45+1
FC Amsterdam 45+1
14-veld 2-TABA
R. (Richard) Egelie
29033
15:30
TABA afc 3
Ouderkerk sv. 3
14-veld 2-TABA
Zondag 04 december 2022
Nr
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Veld
Scheidsrechter
T
U
S
108330
09:00
TABA afc JO15-1
Meer De sv. JO15-1
14-veld 2-TABA
108462
09:00
TABA afc JO14-1
AFC IJburg JO14-4
15-veld 1-TABA
108052
10:45
TABA afc JO17-2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-3
15-veld 1-TABA
108206
10:45
TABA afc JO16-1
AFC IJburg JO16-2
14-veld 2-TABA
72545
12:45
TABA afc VR1
FIT avv VR1
14-veld 2-TABA
70138
12:45
TABA afc 4
GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
15-veld 1-TABA
70919
15:00
TABA afc 5
Zeeburgia avv 15
14-veld 2-TABA
Zaterdag 03 december 2022
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
08:30
TABA afc JO8-3
Ouderkerk sv. JO8-4
Veld: 10-veld 3-Wartburgia A2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 112726
08:30
TABA afc JO9-1
CTO '70 vv JO9-1
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA B2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 115761
08:30
TABA afc JO9-2
Swift JO9-5
Veld: 10-veld 3-Wartburgia A1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 116876
08:30
TABA afc JO10-3
Ouderkerk sv. JO10-3
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA B1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 117278
08:30
TABA afc JO10-5
Kadoelen sv. JO10-3
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA A1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 119981
08:30
TABA afc JO10-2
Meer De sv. JO10-1
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA A2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 120584
08:30
TABA afc JO11-2
Dijk De asv JO11-3
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA B, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 121530
08:30
TABA afc JO11-1
AFC IJburg JO11-1
Veld: 12-veld 1-Wartburgia A, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 123036
08:30
TABA afc JO10-4
De Wherevogels JO10-2
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA A1, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 129787
08:30
TABA afc JO9-3
RODA '23 Rksv JO9-7
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA A2, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 130887
10:00
TABA afc JO13-3
Buitenveldert sc. JO13-3
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 106173
10:00
TABA afc JO12-2
Wartburgia asv JO12-1
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA A, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 126282
10:00
TABA afc JO12-3
ASV Arsenal JO12-2
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA B, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 126886
11:30
TABA afc 6
ASV Arsenal 9
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 31732
11:30
TABA afc JO13-4
Almere FC JO13-4
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 106013
13:00
TABA afc 45+2
CTO '70 vv 45+1
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 81232
13:30
TABA afc 45+1
FC Amsterdam 45+1
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter: R. (Richard) Egelie
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 53720
15:30
TABA afc 3
Ouderkerk sv. 3
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 29033
Zondag 04 december 2022
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
09:00
TABA afc JO15-1
Meer De sv. JO15-1
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 108330
09:00
TABA afc JO14-1
AFC IJburg JO14-4
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 108462
10:45
TABA afc JO17-2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-3
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 108052
10:45
TABA afc JO16-1
AFC IJburg JO16-2
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 108206
12:45
TABA afc VR1
FIT avv VR1
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 72545
12:45
TABA afc 4
GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
Veld: 15-veld 1-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 70138
15:00
TABA afc 5
Zeeburgia avv 15
Veld: 14-veld 2-TABA, Scheidrechter:
T: , U: , S: , Wedstrijd: 70919